Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista Telge 3D

30 APR 2014 21:20
En startlista finns nu till söndagens Telge 3D!
  • Uppdaterad: 03 MAJ 2014 14:53

PATRULL 1
A Mac Willners Nykvarns BK HR16 Blå
B Frida Olsson Huddinge BK DR16 Blå
D Viola Bäcklund Stenbro BS DRE Blå
E Agnes Manninen Katrineholms BK DB10 Vit
F Sonja Bergman Tyresö BS DB10 Vit
 
PATRULL 2
A Roland Bexander BK Fiskgjusen HLBE Blå
B Inge Bertäng Gävle BK HLBE Blå
C Eijvor Carlsson Alingsås BK DIE Blå
D Ulrika Hillgren Rejmyre BSK DIE Blå
E Lennart Carlsson Sundsvall/Ortvikens BK HLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 3
A Mikael Anderle BSK Sturarna HRE Blå
B Per Nilsson Finspångs BSK HRE Blå
C Roland Henriksson Huddinge BK HRE Blå
D Gonzalo Irigoyen Stockholms BK HRE Blå
E Kristoffer Ronkainen Stockholms BK HC10 Vit
F Mattias Nordstedt Tyresö BS HC10 Vit
 
PATRULL 4
A Michail Tonkonogi BK Dalpilen HCE Röd
B Alexander Hegedüs BK Danapilen HCE Röd
C Mickael Sjökvist BK Fiskgjusen HCE Röd
D Joakim Hed BSK Siljanpilen HCE Röd
E David Adams IF Ulvarna HCE Röd
 
PATRULL 5
A Jan Domeij Gävle BK HLBE Blå
B Leif Lovén Rejmyre BSK HLBE Blå
C Bo Carlsson Alingsås BK HIE Blå
D Bertil Andersson BSK Uven HIE Blå
 
PATRULL 6
A Anders Tarukoski BK Danapilen HCE Röd
B Lennart Hed BSK Siljanpilen HCE Röd
C Erik Berwald BSK Sturarna HCE Röd
D Tobias Hellström Kungälvs BK HCE Röd
 
PATRULL 7
A Kåre Svensson Stockholms BK HBE Blå
B Björn Karlsson Katrineholms BK HBE Blå
C Lars-Åke Mattsson Gävle BK HBE Blå
D Tomas Zetterström Kungsängens BK HBE Blå
 
PATRULL 8
A Joakim Lennartsson Gävle BK HLBE Blå
B Bengt Olsson Huskvarna BK HLBE Blå
C Hans Viberg Södertälje BF Motion (HLB21) Blå
D Marcus Kvalöy Södertälje BF HC13 Svart
E Samuel Olsson Huskvarna BK HLB13 Svart
 
PATRULL 9
A Lasse Höök Stockholms BK HBE Blå
B Ola Apelkvist Katrineholms BK HBE Blå
C Oscar Nossborn Nykvarns BK HBE Blå
D Kari Karttunen Nynäshamns BK HBE Blå
F Per Hammarlund Wij BS HB10 Vit
 
PATRULL 10
A Erik Dahlblom BK Danapilen HCE Röd
B Jari Hjerpe BSK Sturarna HCE Röd
C Hans-Ove Krusell Motala BK HCE Röd
D Mikael Hillgren Rejmyre BSK HCE Röd
E Andreas Norén Igelboda BS HCE Röd
 
PATRULL 11
A Marika Källsen BK Danapilen DBE Blå
B Lena Höglund Eskilstuna BS DBE Blå
C Petra Gingborn Nykvarns BK DBE Blå
D Marko Rohlin BSK Sturarna HC21 Blå
E Joakim Bagstevold Tyresö BS HC21 (HC50) Blå
 
PATRULL 12
A Ronny Tankred Gävle BK HLBE Blå
B Peter Bergkvist BK Fiskgjusen HLBE Blå
C Vilma Lennartsson Gävle BK DLBE Blå
D Ulla Domeij Gävle BK DLBE Blå
E Renee Modigh BK Friskyttarna DRE Blå
 
PATRULL 13
A Jane Gyllhag Eskilstuna BS DBE Blå
B Felix Bergman Tyresö BS HB16 Blå
C Jessica Nilsson BK Fiskgjusen DB16 Blå
D Mattias Nyberg Upplands Väsby BK HBE Blå
E Bobbo Olsson Wij BS HB10 Vit
 
PATRULL 14
A Patrik Palmqvist BK Danapilen HCE Röd
B Christofer Herfindal Kungsängens BK HCE Röd
C Jarmo Hjerpe Kungsängens BK HCE Röd
D Lennart Nordsvahn Piteå BK HCE Röd
 
PATRULL 15
A Lisbeth Heydorn Eskilstuna BS DBE Blå
B Julia Hed BSK Siljanpilen DBE Blå
C Stine Bergholtz Stockholms BK DBE Blå
D Anna Bergman Tyresö BS DBE Blå
E Alva Olsson Huddinge BK DB16 Blå
 
PATRULL 16
A Bo Lindberg BK Fiskgjusen HI21 (HI60) Svart
B Ove Grundwall Gävle BK HI21 (HI60) Svart
C Mikael Törnqvist Rejmyre BSK HI21 Svart
D Anders Johansson Finspångs BSK HR60 Svart
E Thomas Antmar Rejmyre BSK HI21 Svart
 
PATRULL 17
A Stig-Göran Wallner Gävle BK HLBE Blå
B Mikael Englöf Motala BK HLBE Blå
C Ronny Ståling Rejmyre BSK HIE Blå
D Mats Knutsson Södertälje BF Motion (HI21) Blå
 
PATRULL 18
A Rickard Johansson BK Danapilen HCE Röd
B Ulf Bäcklund Stenbro BS HCE Röd
C Ingrid Olofsson BSK Sturarna DCE Röd
D Lisa Södersten Piteå BK DCE Röd
 
PATRULL 19
A Cenneth Johansson Rejmyre BSK HLBE Blå
B Tommy Hilding Gävle BK HLBE Blå
C Tomas Dunder Gävle BK HIE Blå
D Johan Wennerlund I3 Sportcenter HIE Blå
 
PATRULL 20
A Max Henriksson Huddinge BK HR13 Svart
B Kevin Ronkainen Stockholms BK HR13 Svart
C Linus Andersson Södertälje BF HR13 Svart
D Philip Skog Tyresö BS HR13 Svart
E Ellinor Lindkvist Nykvarns BK DR13 Svart
F Elsa Berlin Stockholms BK DR13 Svart
 
PATRULL 21
A Veli Lööw Eskilstuna BS HB50 Svart
B Björne Seger IF Ulvarna HB50 Svart
C Jan Ramstedt Nykvarns BK HB50 Svart
D Christer Adolfsson Eskilstuna BS HB50 (HB60) Svart
E Hampus Sundin Katrineholms BK HB10 Vit
F Oliver Eliasson Stockholms BK HB10 Vit
 
PATRULL 22
A Ove Olsson Wij BS HLBE Blå
B Ulf Granström Gävle BK HLBE Blå
C Crille Andersson I3 Sportcenter HIE Blå
 
PATRULL 23
A Tobias Tarukoski BK Danapilen HC16 Röd
B Carl Heydorn Eskilstuna BS HC16 Röd
C Alex Silversjö Kungsängens BK HC16 Röd
D Andreas Forslund Säters IF BSK HCE Röd
 
PATRULL 24
A Robert Antman Wij BS HLBE Blå
B Mattias Strimark Örebro BK Jaktpilen HLBE Blå
C Mattias Messer Alingsås BK HIE Blå
D Thomas Nilsson Gävle BK HIE Blå
E Axel Olsson Huddinge BK HR10 Vit
F Gustav Nilsson Gävle BK HI10 Vit
 
PATRULL 25
A Johan Priklonsky Stockholms BK HB13 Svart
D Dante Alegren IF Ulvarna HB13 Svart
E Zakk Nossborn Nykvarns BK HB13 Svart
F Andreas Bagstevold Tyresö BS HB13 Svart
 
PATRULL 26
A Erik Norlin Stockholms BK HB13 Svart
B Ture Olsson Wij BS HB13 Svart
C Cecilia Albåge Simonsson Tyresö BS DB13 Svart
D Sandra Lindblom Upplands Väsby BK DB13 Svart
 
PATRULL 27
A Anders Hedlund BK Danapilen HLBE Blå
B Rasmus Wallner Gävle BK HLB16 Blå
C Lars Hammarlund Wij BS HB13 Svart
D Tommy Eklund Wij BS HLBE Blå
E Niclas Björk Södertälje BF Motion (HI21) Blå
 
PATRULL 28
A Anders Kempe Åtvidabergs BK HCE Röd
B Jan Bergström Älvenäs BK HCE Röd
C Karl-Gustav Åkerblom Nynäshamns BK HC21 (HC60) Blå
D Kurt Lundgren Piteå BK HC21 (HC60) Blå
 
PATRULL 29
A Monika Svartvik BK Fiskgjusen DLBE Blå
B Chatrine Karlsson Gävle BK DLBE Blå
C Kaarina Saviluoto Nykvarns BK DLBE Blå
D Viola Antman Wij BS DLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 30
A Freja Nilsson BK Fiskgjusen DB13 Svart
B Linnea Broman Stockholms BK DB13 Svart
C Saga Höök Stockholms BK DB13 Svart
D Eline Haus Södertälje BF DB13 Svart
Skribent: Arent Grape
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Södertälje BF - Bågskytte
Lina Åtorp
15157 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: bagskytte@sodertalje...

Se all info