Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Anmälda skyttar till Telge 3D


Namn Klubb Klass
Stine Åséll Stockholms BK DBE
Lasse Höök Stockholms BK HBE
Alexander Hegedüs Stockholms BK HCE
Jonas Regnell Stockholms BK HCE
Istvan Vörös Stockholms BK HCE
Stefan Fröberg Stockholms BK HC50
Ulf Krasseberg Stockholms BK HBE
Viola Bäcklund Stenbro BS DLE
Ulf Bäcklund Stenbro BS HCE
Ulla Domeij Gävle BK DLE
Jan Domeij Gävle BK HLE
Leif Lovén Rejmyre BSK HLE
Peter Arlekrans Kungsängen BK
HC50
Dawid Hola Stockholms BK HCE
Kerstin Arvidsson Upplands Väsby BK DBE
Sandra Lindblom Upplands Väsby BK DB16
Thomas Lindblom Upplands Väsby BK HB50
Kalle Hedlund BK Dalpilen HC60
Ingvar Arnekleiv BK Fiskgjusen HIE
Rickard Johansson BK Danapilen HCE
Fredrik Lilliehöök BK Fiskgjusen HIE
Johan Holmberg BK Danapilen HC21
Erik Dahlblom Erik Dahlblom HCE
Tom Sundlin Upplands Väsby BK HRE
Ulrika Backman Wij Ockelbo HIE
Henning Bagge Wij Ockelbo HIE
Arben Bengaj Stockholms BK HIE
Jimmy Axelsson Karlstad BK HLE
Ida Hedlund Gävle BK DL13
Anders Hedlund BK Danapilen HLE
Lennart Nordsvahn Piteå BK HCE
Lisa Södersten Piteå BK HCE
Michael Pettersson BK Fiskgjusen HB50
Jesper Lindstedt Huskvarna BK HLE
Filip Lindstedt Huskvarna BK HL13
Mats Hallberg Karlshamns BK HC50
Erik Rådberg Falu BSK HCE
Erik Grissom Huddinge BK HBE
Björn Gustafsson IF Ulvarna HC50
Björne Seger Tyresö BS HB50
Jesper Seger Tyresö BS HCE
Linus Andersson Södertälje BF HR16
Robert Antman Wij BS HIE
Viola Antman Wij BS DLE
Ture Olsson Wij BS HB16
Ove Olson Wij BS HL21
Jocke Bagstevold Tyresö BS HCE
Bruno Blank Tyresö BS HBE
Rasmus Blank Tyresö BS HB10
Ken Sentell Upplands Väsby BK HB50
Axel Olsson Huddinge BSK HC13
Carina Olsson Huddinge BSK DCE
Fredrik Beckman Huddinge BSK HCE
Casper Beckman Huddinge BSK HR10
Helena Westin Huddinge BSK DB21
Oliver Westin Huddinge BSK HB13
Elliot Westin Huddinge BSK HB10
David Hagsten Huddinge BSK Motion
Johan Norrhult Västbo BSK HLE
Christian Bäckvall BK Fiskgjusen HCE
Jonathan Bäckvall BK Fiskgjusen HC10
Kaarina Saviluoto Nykvarn BSK DLE
Jan Ramstedt Nykvarn BSK HB50
Lars Backman Luleå BS HCE
Johan Backman Luleå BS HCE
Anna Backman Luleå BS DCE
Linnea Backman Luleå BS DC13
Marcus Kvalöy Södertälje BF HC16
Joel Celinder Huddinge BSK HB13
Mattias Strimark Örebro BK Jaktpilen HBE
Jan Bergström Älvenäs BK HCE
Stig Bergström Nyköping BK HBE
Hans Nystedt Nyköping BK HBE
Niklas Hansen Nyköping BK HIE
Katarina Alheim Huddinge BSK DB21
Mats Alheim Huddinge BSK HB21
Lars Graff Sigtuna BK HLE
Eva Graff Sigtuna BK DB50
Tova Strååt Upplands Väsby BK DL13
Bo Lindberg BK Fiskgjusen HC60
Lucas Lagerlund Södertälje BF HC16
Karl-Erik Lönnkvist Stallarholmens BK HB50
Nore Åhlund Stallarholmens BK HR60
Kari Karttunen Nynäshamns BSK HBE
Karl-Gustav Åkerblom Nynäshamn BSK HC60
Torsten Åkerblom Nynäshamns BSK HC60
Leif Branting Nynäshamn BSK HB60
Hanna Söderlund Nynäshamn BSK DB13
Karl-Johan Hamrin Nynäshamn BSK HB13
Kerstin Walmstedt Nykvarn BSK DB60
Lea Ramkvist Nykvarn BSK DB60
Daniel Greis Föreningen SOB HLE
Bertil Andersson BSK Uven HLE
Lennart Hed BK Siljanspilen HCE
Julia Hed BK Siljanspilen DBE
Lena Hed BK Siljanspilen DBE
Christer Adolfsson Eskilstuna BS HB60
Lisbeth Heydorn Eskilstuna BS DBE
Peter Gyllhag Eskilstuna BS HI21
Jane Gyllhag Eskilstuna BS DBE
Veli Lööw Eskilstuna BS HB50
Robin Lundblad Södertälje BF HC10
Linus Lundblad Södertälje BF HL13
Mattias Messer Alingsås BK HIE
Hans Gjers Tyresö BS HB50
Johan Nyman Sigtuna BK HBE
Inge Bertäng Gävle BK HLE
Monika Svartvik BK Fiskgjusen DLE
Per Sandgren Stallarholmens BK HBE
Samuel Lovén Järnvägens BF HBE
Hans-Åke Fohrs Järnvägens BF HLE
Alfred Berglund Huddinge BSK HB13
Roland Bexander BK Fiskgjusen HIE
Lennart Olsson Stallarholmens BK HB60
Ingrid Olofsson BSK Sturarna DCE
Felix Bergman Tyresö BS HB16
Cecilia Zimmerman IF Ulvarna DC21
David Adams IF Ulvarna HCE
Elsa Berlin Stockholms BK DR13
Fredrik Andersson Stenbro BS HBE
Rasmus Blom Stenbro BS HB16
Eduardo Rodriguez BK Fiskgjusen HIE
Sergio Rodriguez Gentile BK Fiskgjusen HIE
Tobias Tarukoski BK Danapilen HCE
Erik Persson BK Danapilen HC16
Anders Tarukoski BK Danapilen HCE
Gustav Polhede Nynäshamns BSK HB10
Marika Källsen BK Danapilen DCE
Max Liljegren BK Fiskgjusen HR16
Christian Däldborg Lindome BK HCE
Peter Bergkvist BK Fiskgjusen HLE
Håkan Johansson Skogens IF HCE
Mikael Anderle BSK Sturarna HCE
Elvin Lund BSK Sturarna HC13
Anna Karlsson BSK Sturarna DR13
Tobias Karlsson BSK Sturarna HB16
Kjell Karlsson BSK Sturarna HB50
Lykke Åhman Stallarholmens BK DB13
Jens Åhman Stallarholmens BK HB21
Tomas Zetterström Kungsängens BK HBE
Crille Andersson i3 Sportklubb Örebro HIE
Ronny Ståhling Kalmar BS HLE
Jari Hjerpe BSK Sturarna HCE
Torbjörn Sjöström BK Fiskgjusen HCE
Simon Larsson Upplands Väsby BK HL13
Tobias Hellström Kungälvs BK HCE
Lucas Tanner Södertälje BF HC13
Markus Tanner Södertälje BF HC16
Jonas Sand Mälaröarnas BSK HRE
Celina Sand Mälaröarnas BSK DLE
Anton Grahn Mälaröarnas BSK HLE
Linus Ahlström Mälaröarnas BSK HB13
Rickard Ahlström Mälaröarnas BSK HB21
Johan Ahlström Mälaröarnas BSK HB21
Victor Ahlström Mälaröarnas BSK HC10
Niklas Johnsson Mälaröarnas BSK HIE
Niklas Ek Södertälje BF HL16
Uppdaterad: 27 APR 2016 07:03 Skribent: Arent Grape
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Södertälje BF - Bågskytte
Lina Åtorp
15157 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: bagskytte@sodertalje...

Se all info