Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Anmälda Telge 3D


Namn Klubb Klass
Johan Nyman Sigtuna BSK HBE
Helena Westin Huddinge BSK DB21
Roland Henriksson Huddinge BSK HCE
Erik de Rooij Huddinge BSK HB13
Ebba de Rooij Huddinge BSK DB10
Tomas Eriksson Sigtuna BSK HBE
Kenneth Brewitz Tyresö BS HCE
Philip Skog Tyresö BS HR16
Lennart Olsson Strängnäs BK HB60
Magnus Alverholm Strängnäs BK HB21
Johan Norrhult Västbo BSK HLE
Bo Lindberg BK Fiskgjusen HIE
Leif Lovén Rejmyre BSK HLE
Jimmy axelsson Karlstad Bågskytteklubb HLE
Vendela Bertilsson Huddinge BSK DB10
Lars Graff Sigtuna BSK HLE
Egon Persson Kristianstads BK HLE
Anna Jansson Kungsängens BK HRE
Lennart Carlsson Sundsvall-Ortvikens BK HIE
Stefan Fröberg Tyresö BS HC50
Istvan Vörös Tyresö BS HC50
Peter Norén BSK Sturarna HLE
Thomas Lindblom Upplands Väsby BK HB50
Kerstin Arvidsson Upplands Väsby BK DBE
Sandra Lindblom Upplands Väsby BK DB16
Stine Åséll Stockholms BK DBE
Alexander Hegedüs Stockholms BK HCE
Lasse Höök Stockholms BK HIE
Ulla Domeij Gävle BK DLE
Jan Domeij Gävle BK HLE
Stisse Wallner Gävle BK HLE
Inge Bertäng Gävle BK HLE
Marika Källsen BK Danapilen DCE
Kalle Hedlund BK Dalpilen HC60
Anders Tarukoski BK Danapilen HCE
Tobias Tarukoski BK Danapilen HCE
Mats Hallberg Karlshamns BK HC50
Chatrine Karlsson Gävle BK DLE
Peter Arlekrans Kungsängens BK HC50
Gunnar Nord Kungsängens BK HB60
Ove Dahl Kungsängens BK HB60
Olle Karlsson Kungsängens BK HB60
Björn Gustavson Kungsängens BK HC50
Tomas Gunnarsson Kungsängens BK HC60
Scott Adams Kungsängens BK HCE
David Adams Kungsängens BK HCE
Ida Karlsson Piteå BK DC21
Björne Seger Tyresö BS HBE
Viola Bäcklund Stenbro BS DIE
Ulf Bäcklund Stenbro BS HCE
Fredrik Andersson Stenbro BS HBE
Rasmus Blom Stenbro BS HB16
Mats Lundgren Stenbro BS HB60
Ken Sentell Upplands Väsby BK HBE
Kåre Svensson BK Danapilen HB50
Ingvar Boström Eskilstuna BS HI21
Peter Gyllhag Eskilstuna BS HI21
Jakob Nyqvist Eskilstuna BS HIE
Jane Gyllhag Eskilstuna BS DBE
Lena Haglund Eskilstuna BS DBE
Jan-Åke Abrahamsson Eskilstuna BS HBE
Veli Lööw Eskilstuna BS HB50
Christer Adolfsson Eskilstuna BS HB60
Alexander Andersson Upplands Väsby BK HI13
Catharina Johansson Rejmyre BSK DIE
Cenneth Johansson Rejmyre BSK HCE
Selma Abdul Huddinge BSK DB16
Elliot Westin Huddinge BSK HB13
Stella Wrååk Huddinge BSK DB21
Claes Meijer Motala BSK HC50
Jonas Öhr BSK Sturarna HIE
Hanna Nordenfors BSK Sturarna DIE
Michael. Pettersson BK Fiskgjusen HB50
Ulrika Backman Wij BSK DIE
Henning Bagge Wij BSK HIE
Svante Gustafsson Sigtuna BK HLE
Kari Karttunen Nynäshamns BK HBE
Marko Leppänen Södertälje BF HLE
Anders Hedlund BK Danapilen HLE
Ingvar Arnekleiv BK Fiskgjusen HI60
Kaarina Saviluoto Nykvarns BSK DLE
Rickard Johansson BK Danapilen HCE
Mattias Strimark Örebro BK Jaktpilen HBE
Roland Bexander BK Fiskgjusen HIE
Jonathan Bäckvall BK Fiskgjusen HC13
Christian Bäckvall BK Fiskgjusen HC21
Lennart Hed BK Siljanspilen HCE
Lena Hed BK Siljanspilen DBE
Julia Hed BK Siljanspilen DBE
Sanny Ollas BK Siljanspilen HCE
Susanne Rosén Ollas BK Siljanspilen DBE
Eddie Øyen BS Kil HCE
Elliot Stjernqvist Huddinge BSK HR13
Alfred Berglund Huddinge BSK HB16
Joel Celinder Huddinge BSK HB13
Martin Berglind BK Fiskgjusen HLB60
Paul Raukas BK Fiskgjusen HIE
Lisbeth Heydorn Eskilstuna BS DBE
Malte Wismar Säters bågskytte HB13
Jenny Lidberg Gävle BK DIE
Magnus Fredin Gävle BK HLE
Per Sandgren Stallarholmen BK HBE
Ingrid Olofsson BSK Sturarna DCE
Hans Gjers Tyresö BS HBE
Mikael Anderle BSK Sturarna HCE
Thomas Berggren BSK Sturarna HCE
Viktor Berggren BSK Sturarna HL16
Oskar Berggren BSK Sturarna HC13
Jonas Sand Mälaröarnas BSK HIE
Nicklas Johansson Mälaröarnas BSK HIE
Torbjörn Larsson Huddinge BSK HC21
Erik Larsson Huddinge BSK HC13
Jan Liljegren BK Fiskgjusen HBE
Linus Lundblad Södertälje BF HL13
Torulf Claesson Rejmyre BSK HIE
Fredrik Lilliehöök BK Fiskgjusen HIE
Peter Bergkvist BK Fiskgjusen HLE
Kjell Karlsson BSK Sturarna HB50
Tobias Karlsson BSK Sturarna HB16
Pontus Ax Södertälje BF HL13
Anders Johansson Södertälje BF HI21
Nore Åhlund Stallarholmen BK HRE
Cenneth Åhlund Nykvarns BSK HRE
Uppdaterad: 12 MAJ 2017 16:38 Skribent: Arent Grape
E-post: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Södertälje BF - Bågskytte
Lina Åtorp
15157 Södertälje

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: bagskytte@sodertalje...

Se all info